Irving, TX
Irving, TX
Transportation and Storage Businesses For Sale in Irving, TX
Showing 3 results sorted by
Save Search

15 FedEx Ground Routes, Irving (Dallas) TX
$1,895,000
EBITDA: $551,000

8 FedEx Ground Routes - Irving, TX - Highly Profitable
Irving, TX
FedEx Ground Routes for Sale: Well-established and highly profitable FedEx Ground routes. All routes are contiguous, making load sharing among routes efficient. Each business, which is comprised of...
$850,000
$850,000
Cash Flow: $295,256

18 FedEx Ground Routes - Irving, TX - Seller & Vehicle Financing
Irving, TX
Asking Price: $400,000 in outright cash, plus $350,000 in estimated possible vehicle financing, plus $400,000 in seller financing (Total Purchase Price: $1,150,000). FedEx Ground Routes for Sale:...
$1,150,000
$1,150,000
Cash Flow: $284,253
View Dallas County Businesses For Sale by City
View Other Transportation and Storage Businesses For Sale
- Franchise Directory (A-Z)
View Business Services Franchises in Texas